Walla Walla Pitching Report
Sunday, 10/13/2005
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour4040141604.25241.224013011490152
G. Cokley4040121605.18231.028314013378190
M. Deschamp62098313.8073.17438312162
M. Mendoza373791705.31193.122611911460109
C. Silva404081406.33187.220914313212281
J. Rhea9908632.6698.084292932133
M. Galasso886202.4558.25418161348
J. Chambers9406123.51100.09147394246
R. Ward8105124.50102.010055514539
M. Coronado5904123.8656.05927242450
E. Gutierrez7302205.13101.212860583561
F. Janik3152112.8566.15221212244
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
G. Icenhour0.002255.000.0003.94
G. Cokley12.511947.500.0005.22
M. Deschamp0.000.039781.662493.25
M. Mendoza0.001437.800.0005.05
C. Silva0.001537.500.0006.33
J. Rhea0.000.024175.099302.75
M. Galasso112.50675.000.0002.65
J. Chambers0.000.018340.094103.65
R. Ward0.000.0140100.081104.54
M. Coronado0.000.013340.059284.18
E. Gutierrez0.000.0101.073175.51
F. Janik0.00360.020100.026172.78
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
G. Icenhour12.48.95.73.418844.400.0
G. Cokley14.411.07.43.027829.600.0
M. Deschamp11.99.17.62.66233.32528.0
M. Mendoza13.610.55.12.821838.100.0
C. Silva15.910.03.95.927622.200.0
J. Rhea10.97.712.22.9341029.4431432.6
M. Galasso10.38.37.42.011100.000.0
J. Chambers12.28.24.13.8401332.5581932.8
R. Ward12.98.83.44.029724.1411024.4
M. Coronado13.39.58.03.915213.3281450.0
E. Gutierrez14.411.35.43.123730.4351131.4
F. Janik10.47.16.03.020.01218.3
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Icenhour3879014312455175.233.317.377.694
G. Cokley3721238310474171.331.397.449.846
M. Deschamp1273390016929.260.307.331.637
M. Mendoza16233616191228.204.264.364.628
C. Silva2868222016526431.287.409.531.940
J. Rhea13533303141956.244.340.333.673
M. Galasso56163004215.286.310.339.650
J. Chambers851320261414.153.267.247.514
R. Ward15231717191922.204.293.401.694
M. Coronado48155021186.313.397.542.938
E. Gutierrez13949904222120.353.427.504.930
F. Janik11226604121024.232.298.393.691
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Icenhour54315027514693977.276.324.422.746
G. Cokley551160113127737119.290.336.387.722
M. Deschamp157411322221233.261.320.408.727
M. Mendoza61719350122914881.313.362.504.866
C. Silva43512729117805850.292.368.480.848
J. Rhea23151602181377.221.265.273.538
M. Galasso16938413131133.225.271.314.584
J. Chambers299781439442832.261.325.418.743
R. Ward2346913010372617.295.354.479.833
M. Coronado177441213261644.249.309.379.688
E. Gutierrez2807916510421441.282.310.482.792
F. Janik12726712101220.205.282.323.605
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour19196604.22111.010961524277
G. Cokley202061005.83114.115579743178
M. Deschamp2906594.9136.2492520730
M. Mendoza191921106.6091.111571673058
C. Silva19194905.7793.210864605730
J. Rhea5105112.2552.04513131574
M. Galasso553202.2735.232119928
J. Chambers4603013.4547.04323182723
R. Ward4402015.3757.06237342621
M. Coronado3702014.9834.14020191528
E. Gutierrez3400005.4451.16633311933
F. Janik2342113.1049.14117171733
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour212181004.27130.213169624875
G. Cokley20206604.55116.2128615947112
M. Deschamp33033222.7036.22513111432
M. Mendoza18187604.15102.011148473051
C. Silva21214506.8994.010179726551
J. Rhea4803523.1346.03916161759
M. Galasso333002.7423.02277420
J. Chambers4803113.5753.04824211523
R. Ward3703113.4045.03818171918
M. Coronado2202112.0821.21975922
E. Gutierrez3902204.8350.16227271628
F. Janik810002.1217.01144511
Pitching, Postseason
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour111003.006.032244
G. Cokley1101011.574.2116616
M. Deschamp100010.001.010011
M. Mendoza221002.9212.1134458
C. Silva110105.405.044361
J. Rhea400101.506.041126
J. Chambers400000.004.242001
R. Ward300007.722.132221
E. Gutierrez300000.002.210021
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour773103.2846.24017171033
G. Cokley772204.1847.14122221438
M. Deschamp1702272.4518.11465315
M. Mendoza552206.3522.2291616610
C. Silva772109.0030.04032302216
J. Rhea1603111.0018.01122425
M. Galasso664202.9542.24316141030
J. Chambers1600012.3015.295479
R. Ward1402013.3818.2147768
M. Coronado1202011.2914.0622714
E. Gutierrez1000004.2612.2156627
F. Janik610001.9314.0103349
May
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour662303.5238.13415151617
G. Cokley661206.6831.04523231025
M. Deschamp1003061.3513.1932316
M. Mendoza773205.6641.15026261526
C. Silva662107.0324.12522192010
J. Rhea1601111.5317.21033424
M. Galasso222001.1316.01122318
J. Chambers1401014.4116.1189875
R. Ward1101105.1112.1147752
M. Coronado900015.686.184433
E. Gutierrez1200105.8918.1281212913
F. Janik500010.004.230032
June
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour774104.0344.24523201732
G. Cokley772305.8540.05028261433
M. Deschamp902142.3811.11073510
M. Mendoza661204.5529.2371615715
C. Silva661306.2326.0321918168
J. Rhea1902202.6517.02055621
J. Chambers1600103.1217.1147667
R. Ward1300004.1517.1998106
M. Coronado1100003.6010.01164110
E. Gutierrez1000105.7117.1211111610
F. Janik621105.1917.1151010515
July
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour660403.9938.13521171829
G. Cokley661406.7528.03923211526
M. Deschamp801139.728.1129954
M. Mendoza551203.1834.0281312921
C. Silva661309.3923.02924242111
J. Rhea1501013.2711.01044418
J. Chambers1601005.2815.12112998
R. Ward1501004.1219.22299129
M. Coronado701104.266.194354
E. Gutierrez1300004.8616.22399613
F. Janik411001.7410.172218
August
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour772405.4539.25228241421
G. Cokley662203.4639.04416151033
M. Deschamp1001456.7510.21598410
M. Mendoza661405.6430.1372219816
C. Silva771203.1642.23317152016
J. Rhea1401106.7510.21188614
J. Chambers1702004.2417.01588311
R. Ward1000005.5413.0179835
M. Coronado800006.147.11055511
E. Gutierrez1100004.7015.1198846
F. Janik310003.729.284474
Sept./Oct.
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
G. Icenhour773305.5634.03426211520
G. Cokley884305.1245.26428261535
M. Deschamp800063.1811.1144417
M. Mendoza881506.6235.14526261521
C. Silva881405.6241.25029262320
J. Rhea1900102.6623.22277831
J. Chambers1502001.9618.11464106
R. Ward1801015.1421.024141299
M. Coronado1201004.5012.0156638
E. Gutierrez1702005.0621.1221412812
F. Janik700001.7410.192226

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series