Brooklyn Pitching Report
Sunday, 10/13/2005
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff373712803.29230.0191928464163
F. Maus106010453.71123.213360516663
H. Bustillos262691103.76143.2133626033107
C. Midgett363691003.95228.020410110080214
B. Stanford9109313.3397.17937363971
S. Alfano74098343.0879.072342729107
T. Kikugoro313191004.59168.2170898660141
A. Beall8206204.3982.08640403360
G. Brobst26214804.86109.19162598855
A. Roach9002444.5084.010348423445
W. Bragdon1601105.8715.117101076
X. Hajime901004.5010.075545
J. Manning2500412.7822.22787715
N. Luna800104.508.0125446
C. Nakashima800217.506.095545
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
E. Setliff25.422670.300.0002.62
F. Maus0.000.032550.0106134.84
H. Bustillos0.001038.500.0003.36
C. Midgett12.811850.000.0002.99
B. Stanford0.000.027712.591203.11
S. Alfano0.000.047979.174493.10
T. Kikugoro13.201135.500.0004.04
A. Beall0.000.0243.08284.31
G. Brobst0.00628.600.0515.02
A. Roach0.000.029450.090324.86
W. Bragdon0.000.0101.$1675.99
X. Hajime0.000.0101.$942.94
J. Manning0.000.050100.025164.25
N. Luna0.000.000.0847.85
C. Nakashima0.000.020100.0848.80
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
E. Setliff10.37.56.42.515746.700.0
F. Maus14.69.74.64.834617.6642031.3
H. Bustillos10.68.36.72.115426.700.0
C. Midgett11.38.18.43.223834.800.0
B. Stanford11.07.36.63.634926.5441227.3
S. Alfano12.68.212.23.315533.330723.3
T. Kikugoro12.59.17.53.221628.600.0
A. Beall13.49.46.63.63126.5501326.0
G. Brobst16.17.54.57.226726.910.0
A. Roach14.811.04.83.631825.8421126.2
W. Bragdon14.710.03.54.120.060.0
X. Hajime10.86.34.53.630.040.0
J. Manning13.910.76.02.820.016425.0
N. Luna18.013.56.84.510.010.0
C. Nakashima19.513.57.56.020.020.0
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
E. Setliff3961032609413483.260.319.394.713
F. Maus208581600342628.279.359.356.714
H. Bustillos269672129231467.249.289.442.731
C. Midgett4068517553945115.209.289.313.601
B. Stanford14038804141528.271.335.414.750
S. Alfano1303381117952.254.317.354.671
T. Kikugoro242681057322168.281.332.450.783
A. Beall13341713231721.308.381.444.824
G. Brobst13439903123027.291.426.425.851
A. Roach1133380113510.292.317.389.706
W. Bragdon285300343.179.281.286.567
X. Hajime113200012.273.333.455.788
J. Manning4317410554.395.440.535.975
N. Luna101000013.100.182.100.282
C. Nakashima102000011.200.250.200.450
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
E. Setliff461882219413080.191.245.302.546
F. Maus27075809404035.278.368.407.776
H. Bustillos2806616112341940.236.285.429.714
C. Midgett4361192976493599.273.323.413.736
B. Stanford20741526232443.198.277.329.605
S. Alfano177391420172055.220.317.322.639
T. Kikugoro40410213012503973.252.316.374.690
A. Beall183451234281639.246.310.410.720
G. Brobst26452607395828.197.364.299.663
A. Roach220701312342935.318.386.414.800
W. Bragdon3312003733.364.432.6361.069
X. Hajime234101533.174.296.348.644
J. Manning47102007211.213.255.255.510
N. Luna2411101533.458.519.6251.144
C. Nakashima157011534.467.556.8001.356
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff17174503.68100.18744413082
F. Maus5004334.6560.06634313624
H. Bustillos13136602.6980.16626241966
C. Midgett19193503.93121.195545349124
B. Stanford4706202.7752.04016161938
S. Alfano43062204.1243.24121202057
T. Kikugoro18186504.0593.18743423490
A. Beall4103205.4041.25125251735
G. Brobst1181306.2339.04428273121
A. Roach4300124.7547.15227252030
W. Bragdon701003.248.193342
X. Hajime601005.408.175534
J. Manning1100101.869.282257
N. Luna700003.687.1104346
C. Nakashima500107.205.064423
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff20208302.98129.210448433481
F. Maus5606122.8363.26726203039
H. Bustillos13133505.1263.16736361441
C. Midgett17176503.97106.210947473190
B. Stanford4403113.9745.13921202033
S. Alfano31036141.7835.131137950
T. Kikugoro13133505.2675.18346442651
A. Beall4103003.3540.13515151625
G. Brobst15133504.0970.14734325734
A. Roach4702324.1736.25121171415
W. Bragdon900109.007.087734
X. Hajime300000.001.200011
J. Manning1400313.4613.0196528
N. Luna1001013.510.221100
C. Nakashima300119.001.031122
Pitching, Postseason
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff2201010.577.21510914
F. Maus400009.644.2116531
H. Bustillos111001.297.031109
C. Midgett110003.006.052224
B. Stanford400000.002.010014
S. Alfano400130.004.122014
T. Kikugoro111008.445.155552
A. Beall300000.004.100002
A. Roach301000.002.020002
X. Hajime100000.000.100011
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff661103.0935.0241312920
F. Maus1803014.5819.21810101211
H. Bustillos663203.2433.13112121122
C. Midgett661204.5839.13620201739
B. Stanford1400108.8015.122161578
S. Alfano1201358.7411.1151111313
T. Kikugoro553103.5533.0311413927
A. Beall1200106.5712.11499712
G. Brobst440206.7516.01613121610
A. Roach1501014.5018.02611997
W. Bragdon500105.405.043332
J. Manning500010.003.141022
May
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff662202.1442.03213101932
F. Maus1903111.0816.2176298
H. Bustillos220102.457.142225
C. Midgett660202.8634.23011111135
B. Stanford1603005.5116.121101098
S. Alfano1101151.9813.21443618
T. Kikugoro550307.6624.23121211219
A. Beall1200006.2313.0189996
G. Brobst221103.6512.1565128
A. Roach1500004.9712.2178756
W. Bragdon601003.605.042222
J. Manning700101.934.281123
June
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff663103.9239.0341717831
F. Maus1600015.0319.225111198
C. Midgett664003.3842.2391616633
B. Stanford1601000.8720.2722920
S. Alfano1302080.6015.0621418
T. Kikugoro662203.8934.23316151136
A. Beall1602006.9411.21699512
G. Brobst553203.8126.0181211188
A. Roach1100206.1711.2158886
W. Bragdon500008.445.195522
J. Manning500104.504.072202
July
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff552203.2527.2181110623
F. Maus1601111.1922.21673715
H. Bustillos552205.1326.1261715818
C. Midgett551303.5630.1271212928
B. Stanford1101011.6916.093359
S. Alfano800225.638.01375412
T. Kikugoro551102.0830.12187626
A. Beall1101105.2310.11766512
G. Brobst720105.2713.21388157
A. Roach1300002.9212.1105447
J. Manning600205.406.274426
August
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff662102.3242.2331211632
F. Maus1702115.0018.0191010109
H. Bustillos662304.0435.2321616923
C. Midgett662103.1240.12914141837
B. Stanford1402100.8410.261128
S. Alfano1303072.4514.21244823
T. Kikugoro551205.6027.13117171122
A. Beall1502003.3116.1126636
G. Brobst440103.2824.222991213
A. Roach1600123.7714.1157669
J. Manning200000.004.010012
Sept./Oct.
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
E. Setliff882104.9543.25026241625
F. Maus2001105.0027.03816151912
H. Bustillos772303.2941.0401515339
C. Midgett771205.9840.24328271942
B. Stanford2002102.4518.11455718
S. Alfano1702271.6516.11263423
T. Kikugoro552106.2718.22313131111
A. Beall1601000.4918.1911412
G. Brobst440107.5616.2171414159
A. Roach2001114.8015.02098210
X. Hajime901004.5010.075545
N. Luna800104.508.0125446
C. Nakashima800217.506.095545

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series